Stundenplan

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
Pole Kids A 15:15
Pole Kids A @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 3 um 15:15 – 16:15
 
Pole Kids B 16:30
Pole Kids B @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 3 um 16:30 – 17:30
 
Pole Kids B 16:30
Pole Kids B @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 3 um 16:30 – 17:30
 
Pole Kids C 17:45
Pole Kids C @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 3 um 17:45 – 18:45
 
Pole Sensual 19:00
Pole Sensual @ Online via Zoom
Mai 3 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
4
Pole Teens A 15:30
Pole Teens A @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 4 um 15:30 – 16:30
 
Pole Teens B 16:40
Pole Teens B @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 4 um 16:40 – 17:40
 
5
Pole Kombies (open level) 17:30
Pole Kombies (open level) @ Online via Zoom
Mai 5 um 17:30 – 18:30
 
Strength & Stretch 18:45
Strength & Stretch @ Online via Zoom
Mai 5 um 18:45 – 19:45
 
6
AngeLeo Dance Kids 15:00
AngeLeo Dance Kids @ Pfarrsaal Grein/AngeLeo Outdoor (je nach Wetter)
Mai 6 um 15:00 – 15:50
 
AngeLeo Dance Teens A 16:30
AngeLeo Dance Teens A @ AngeLeo Outdoor
Mai 6 um 16:30 – 17:20
 
AngeLeo Dance Teens B 17:30
AngeLeo Dance Teens B @ AngeLeo Outdoor
Mai 6 um 17:30 – 18:20
 
7
Kinderballett A 15:00
Kinderballett A @ Pfarrsaal Grein
Mai 7 um 15:00 – 15:45
 
Kinderballett B 16:00
Kinderballett B @ Pfarrsaal Grein
Mai 7 um 16:00 – 16:45
 
8
9
10
Pole Kids A 15:15
Pole Kids A @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 10 um 15:15 – 16:15
 
Pole Kids B 16:30
Pole Kids B @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 10 um 16:30 – 17:30
 
Pole Kids C 17:45
Pole Kids C @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 10 um 17:45 – 18:45
 
Pole Plausch 19:00
Pole Plausch @ Online via Zoom
Mai 10 um 19:00 – 20:15
 
11
Pole Teens A 15:30
Pole Teens A @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 11 um 15:30 – 16:30
 
Pole Teens B 16:40
Pole Teens B @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 11 um 16:40 – 17:40
 
12
Pole Kids Midi 15:30
Pole Kids Midi @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 12 um 15:30 – 16:30
 
Pole Kombies (open level) 17:30
Pole Kombies (open level) @ Online via Zoom
Mai 12 um 17:30 – 18:30
 
Strength & Stretch 18:45
Strength & Stretch @ Online via Zoom
Mai 12 um 18:45 – 19:45
 
13
14
Kinderballett A 15:00
Kinderballett A @ Pfarrsaal Grein
Mai 14 um 15:00 – 15:45
 
Kinderballett B 16:00
Kinderballett B @ Pfarrsaal Grein
Mai 14 um 16:00 – 16:45
 
15
16
17
Pole Kids A 15:15
Pole Kids A @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 17 um 15:15 – 16:15
 
Pole Kids B 16:30
Pole Kids B @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 17 um 16:30 – 17:30
 
Pole Kids C 17:45
Pole Kids C @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 17 um 17:45 – 18:45
 
Pole Sensual 19:00
Pole Sensual @ Online via Zoom
Mai 17 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
18
Pole Teens A 15:30
Pole Teens A @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 18 um 15:30 – 16:30
 
Pole Teens B 16:40
Pole Teens B @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 18 um 16:40 – 17:40
 
19
Pole Kids Midi 15:30
Pole Kids Midi @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 19 um 15:30 – 16:30
 
Pole Intermediate A 17:50
Pole Intermediate A @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 19 um 17:50 – 18:50
 
Pole Intermediate B 19:00
Pole Intermediate B @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 19 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
20
AngeLeo Dance Kids 15:00
AngeLeo Dance Kids @ Pfarrsaal Grein/AngeLeo Outdoor (je nach Wetter)
Mai 20 um 15:00 – 15:50
 
AngeLeo Dance Teens A 16:30
AngeLeo Dance Teens A @ AngeLeo Outdoor
Mai 20 um 16:30 – 17:20
 
AngeLeo Dance Teens B 17:30
AngeLeo Dance Teens B @ AngeLeo Outdoor
Mai 20 um 17:30 – 18:20
 
21
Kinderballett A 15:00
Kinderballett A @ Pfarrsaal Grein
Mai 21 um 15:00 – 15:45
 
Kinderballett B 16:00
Kinderballett B @ Pfarrsaal Grein
Mai 21 um 16:00 – 16:45
 
22
23
24
25
Pole Teens A 15:30
Pole Teens A @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 25 um 15:30 – 16:30
 
Pole Teens B 16:40
Pole Teens B @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 25 um 16:40 – 17:40
 
Pole Intermediate C 17:50
Pole Intermediate C @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 25 um 17:50 – 18:50
 
Pole Basic A 19:00
Pole Basic A @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 25 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
26
Pole Kids Midi 15:30
Pole Kids Midi @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 26 um 15:30 – 16:30
 
Pole Intermediate A 17:50
Pole Intermediate A @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 26 um 17:50 – 18:50
 
Pole Intermediate B 19:00
Pole Intermediate B @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 26 um 19:00 – 20:00
 
27
AngeLeo Dance Kids 15:20
AngeLeo Dance Kids @ Pfarrsaal Grein/AngeLeo Outdoor (je nach Wetter)
Mai 27 um 15:20 – 16:10
 
AngeLeo Dance Teens A 16:30
AngeLeo Dance Teens A @ AngeLeo Outdoor
Mai 27 um 16:30 – 17:20
 
AngeLeo Dance Teens B 17:30
AngeLeo Dance Teens B @ AngeLeo Outdoor
Mai 27 um 17:30 – 18:20
 
28
Kinderballett A 15:00
Kinderballett A @ Pfarrsaal Grein
Mai 28 um 15:00 – 15:45
 
Kinderballett B 16:00
Kinderballett B @ Pfarrsaal Grein
Mai 28 um 16:00 – 16:45
 
29
30
31
Pole Kids A 15:15
Pole Kids A @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 31 um 15:15 – 16:15
 
Pole Kids B 16:30
Pole Kids B @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 31 um 16:30 – 17:30
 
Pole Basic B 17:45
Pole Basic B @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 31 um 17:45 – 18:45
 
Pole Kids C 17:45
Pole Kids C @ Tanzstudio AngeLeo
Mai 31 um 17:45 – 18:45